Saturday, 23 February 2019
U11 Group A E46 10:30   Warwickshire Hawks   v   Walsall 99ers II
U11 Group A E47 10:30 Yardley Defenders   v   Coventry Elite
U11 Group A E48 10:45 Leicester Riders   v   Coventry Tornadoes
U11 Group A E49 11:00 Warwickshire Hawks   v   Yardley Defenders
U11 Group A E50 11:00 Coventry Elite   v   Coventry Tornadoes
U11 Group A E51 11:15 Walsall 99ers II   v   Leicester Riders
U11 Group A E52 11:30 Warwickshire Hawks   v   Coventry Elite
U11 Group A E53 11:30 Walsall 99ers II   v   Coventry Tornadoes
U11 Group A E54 11:45 Yardley Defenders   v   Leicester Riders
U11 Group A E55 12:00 Warwickshire Hawks   v   Leicester Riders
U11 Group A E56 12:00 Walsall 99ers II   v   Coventry Elite
U11 Group A E57 12:15 Yardley Defenders   v   Coventry Tornadoes
U11 Group A E58 12:30 Warwickshire Hawks   v   Coventry Tornadoes
U11 Group A E59 12:30 Walsall 99ers II   v   Yardley Defenders
U11 Group A E60 12:45 Coventry Elite   v   Leicester Riders
U13 East T166 09:30   Leicester Riders Black   v   Warwickshire Hawks
U13 East T168 12:15   JM Grizzlies   v   Coventry Tornadoes
U13 East T169 11:00   Coventry Elite   v   Coventry Tornadoes II
U15 West F69 15:15   Leadonites Basketball   v   West Brom Basketball
U15 West F51 13:30   Bourville Bears   v   Walsall 99ers
U15 East F152 16:20   CoB Rockets   v   Coventry Tornadoes
U15 East F153 13:30   Warwickshire Hawks   v   Coventry Elite
U17 West S30 10:15   Frankley Falcons   v   Walsall 99ers
U17 East S88 12:30   Nuneaton Predators v Worcester Wolves
U19 Men N21 15:30   Bournville Bears   v   WBA D-Squad
DevMen D22 11:30   Yardley Defenders   v   Walsall 99ers D-Squad
                 
Sunday, 24 February 2019
U13 West T77 11:20   Worcester Wolves   v   Frankley Falcons
U13 West T78 15:30   Spartans Basketball   v   Bournville Bears
U13 West T79 18:00   Bromsgrove Bears   v   Shrewsbury Storm
U15 West F73 17:00   Spartans Basketball   v   Bourville Bears
U15 East F136 10:00   Coventry Tornadoes   v   Yardley Defenders
U15 East F154 13:20   Worcester Wolves   v   Coventry Sky Blues
U17 East S65 12:15   Coventry Tornadoes   v   Yardley Defenders
                 
Monday, 25 February 2019
DevMen D57 20:15   Walsall 99ers D-Squad   v   Shrewsbury Storm
                 
Friday, 1 March 2019
U15 West F74 20:00   Walsall 99ers   v   Shrewsbury Storm
U15 West F75 18:30   West Brom Basketball   v   WBA D-Squad
U15 East F155 18:30   Coventry Sky Blues   v   Nuneaton Predators
U19 Men N36 20:00   West Brom Basketball   v   Coventry Elite
                 
Recent Results
U13 West T71     Frankley Falcons 41 - 63 Spartans Basketball
U13 West T72     Bournville Bears 83 - 69 Bromsgrove Bears
U13 East T161     Leicester Riders Red 22 - 69 Warwickshire Hawks
U13 East T162     Leicester Riders Black 20 - 00 JM Grizzlies
U13 East T163     Coventry Tornadoes 31 - 100 Coventry Elite
U13 East T165     CoB Rockets 71 - 57 Redditch Rookies
U15 East F149     Coventry Tornadoes 33 - 92 Warwickshire Hawks
U15 East F148     Yardley Defenders 57 - 53 CoB Rockets
U15 West F65     West Brom Basketball 63 - 78 Worcester Bears
U15 West F64     Walsall 99ers 47 - 70 Leadonites Basketball
U17 West S28     Leadonites Basketball 33 - 114 WBA D-Squad
U17 West S29     Spartans Basketball 46 - 92 Shropshire Warriors
U15 East F150     Worcester Wolves 78 - 44 Nuneaton Predators
U17 East S87     Coventry Tornadoes 86 - 29 Nuneaton Predators
U19 Men N33     Coventry Elite 56 - 61 Bournville Bears
DevMen D67     Walsall 99ers D-Squad 68 - 51 Newman Cardinals
PremWomen P51     Lasers 58 - 44 Uni of Wolverhampton
PremWomen P52     Shropshire Warriors 34 - 32 Redditch Regals
                 
Awaiting Results