Pld D V W L F A Dif. Pts
1 Frankley Falcons   8 0 0 7 1 652 331 321 22
2 West Brom Basketball   7 0 0 7 0 560 276 284 21
3 Coventry Tornadoes   7 0 0 5 2 515 342 173 17
4 Leadonites A-Squad   7 0 0 5 2 416 293 123 17
5 Stourport Spartans   8 0 0 4 4 525 384 141 16
6 WBA D-Squad   7 0 0 4 3 498 397 101 15
7 Bromsgrove Bears   5 0 0 3 2 334 342 -8 11
8 Shropshire Warrrors   5 0 0 2 3 369 258 111 9
9 Redditch Rapids   7 0 0 1 6 261 482 -221 9
10 Leadonites D-Squad   8 0 0 0 8 176 940 -764 8
11 Bournville Bears   7 2 0 0 5 213 453 -240 5

Saturday
14 September 2019
  12:20 F02 Frankley Falcons 68 - 18 Redditch Rapids
Saturday
14 September 2019
  16:00 F88 Bournville Bears 39 - 93 Coventry Tornadoes
Sunday
15 Septmber 2019
  12:00 F85 WBA D-Squad 49 - 73 West Brom Basketball
Friday
20 Septmber 2019
  19:00 F87 West Brom Basketball 79 - 70 WBA D-Squad
Saturday
21 Septmber 2019
  10:45 F03 Redditch Rapids 52 - 58 Bromsgrove Bears
Sunday
22 Septmber 2019
  14:30 F170 Stourport Spartans 70 - 46 WBA D-Squad
Saturday
28 September 2019
  13:15 F04 Leadonites D-Squad 24 - 105 Leadonites A-Squad
Saturday
28 September 2019
  13:30 F148 Bournville Bears 46 - 59 Redditch Rapids
Saturday
5 October 2019
  13:30 F147 Bournville Bears 44 - 60 Frankley Falcons
Saturday
12 October 2019
  10:45 F187 Redditch Rapids 62 - 59 Shropshire Warrrors
Saturday
12 October 2019
  15:15 F168 Leadonites A-Squad 20 - 00 Bournville Bears
Saturday
12 October 2019
  13:15 F161 Leadonites D-Squad 9 - 146 West Brom Basketball
Saturday
19 October 2019
  17:30 F91 Coventry Tornadoes 50 - 76 West Brom Basketball
Saturday
19 October 2019
  10:20 F165 Frankley Falcons 93 - 38 Bournville Bears
Sunday
20 October 2019
  14:30 F08 Stourport Spartans 69 - 47 Frankley Falcons
Saturday
26 October 2019
  15:15 F10 Leadonites A-Squad 53 - 40 Stourport Spartans
Saturday
26 October 2019
  15:30 F93 Coventry Tornadoes 57 - 68 WBA D-Squad
Saturday
26 October 2019
  tbc F189 Leadonites D-Squad 12 - 113 Shropshire Warrrors
Sunday
27 October 2019
  14:00 F09 Bromsgrove Bears 48 - 82 Frankley Falcons
Saturday
2 November 2019
  15:30 F176 Coventry Tornadoes 67 - 49 Leadonites A-Squad
Saturday
2 November 2019
  10:20 F11 Frankley Falcons 115 - 29 Leadonites D-Squad
Saturday
2 November 2019
  11:15 F13 Stourport Spartans 72 - 36 Redditch Rapids
Saturday
2 November 2019
  13:30 F145 Bournville Bears 61 - 76 Bromsgrove Bears
Saturday
9 November 2019
  13:30 F95 Bournville Bears 15 - 91 WBA D-Squad
Saturday
9 November 2019
  13:15 F197 Leadonites A-Squad 61 - 60 Shropshire Warrrors
Saturday
9 November 2019
  15:15 F177 Leadonites D-Squad 26 - 127 Coventry Tornadoes
Saturday
16 November 2019
  13:15 F34 Leadonites D-Squad 21 - 104 Frankley Falcons
Saturday
16 November 2019
  15:15 F174 Leadonites A-Squad 66 - 75 WBA D-Squad
Saturday
16 November 2019
  12:00 F203 Shropshire Warrrors 71 - 44 Stourport Spartans
Saturday
16 November 2019
  15:30 F178 Coventry Tornadoes 64 - 29 Redditch Rapids
Friday
22 November 2019
  19:00 F139 West Brom Basketball 101 - 42 Bromsgrove Bears
Saturday
23 November 2019
  13:15 F14 Leadonites D-Squad 9 - 120 Stourport Spartans
Saturday
23 November 2019
  10:45 F15 Redditch Rapids 27 - 62 Leadonites A-Squad
Saturday
23 November 2019
  Forfeit
Fixt
ure
F97 Bournville Bears 00 - 20 West Brom Basketball
Friday
29 November 2019
  19:00 F140 West Brom Basketball 65 - 56 Stourport Spartans
Saturday
30 November 2019
  10:45 F172 Redditch Rapids 37 - 99 WBA D-Squad
Saturday
30 November 2019
  10:00 F07 Bromsgrove Bears 110 - 46 Leadonites D-Squad
Saturday
30 November 2019
  15:30 F179 Coventry Tornadoes 57 - 55 Stourport Spartans
Saturday
30 November 2019
  10:20 F190 Frankley Falcons 82 - 64 Shropshire Warrrors
Friday
6 December 2019
  19:00 F102 West Brom Basketball   vs   Coventry Tornadoes
Saturday
7 December 2019
  15:15 F17 Leadonites A-Squad   vs   Bromsgrove Bears
Saturday
7 December 2019
  13:15 F18 Leadonites D-Squad   vs   Redditch Rapids
Saturday
7 December 2019
  10:20 F21 Frankley Falcons   vs   Stourport Spartans
Saturday
14 December 2019
  12:00 F198 Shropshire Warrrors   vs   Redditch Rapids
Saturday
21 December 2019
  13:30 F185 Bromsgrove Bears   vs   Coventry Tornadoes
Saturday
21 December 2019
  17:00 F193 Stourport Spartans   vs   Shropshire Warrrors
Saturday
4 January 2020
  15:15 F22 Leadonites A-Squad   vs   Frankley Falcons
Saturday
4 January 2020
  15:30 F180 Coventry Tornadoes   vs   Leadonites D-Squad
Saturday
4 January 2020
  10:45 F160 Redditch Rapids   vs   West Brom Basketball
Friday
10 January 2020
  19:00 F141 West Brom Basketball   vs   Frankley Falcons
Saturday
11 January 2020
  15:15 F24 Leadonites A-Squad   vs   Leadonites D-Squad
Saturday
11 January 2020
  17:30 F181 Coventry Tornadoes   vs   Bromsgrove Bears
Sunday
12 January 2020
  12:00 F152 WBA D-Squad   vs   Stourport Spartans
Saturday
18 January 2020
  12:20 F182 Frankley Falcons   vs   Coventry Tornadoes
Sunday
19 January 2020
  10:00 F01 Bromsgrove Bears   vs   Stourport Spartans
Saturday
25 January 2020
  10:20 F26 Frankley Falcons   vs   Leadonites A-Squad
Saturday
25 January 2020
  12:00 F201 Shropshire Warrrors   vs   West Brom Basketball
Saturday
25 January 2020
  15:30 F108 Coventry Tornadoes   vs   Bournville Bears
Sunday
26 January 2020
  17:00 F194 Bromsgrove Bears   vs   Shropshire Warrrors
Friday
31 January 2020
  19:00 F142 West Brom Basketball   vs   Redditch Rapids
Saturday
1 February 2020
  15:15 F183 Leadonites A-Squad   vs   Coventry Tornadoes
Saturday
1 February 2020
  12:00 F204 Shropshire Warrrors   vs   Bromsgrove Bears
Sunday
2 February 2020
  12:00 F153 WBA D-Squad   vs   Frankley Falcons
Friday
7 February 2020
  19:00 F191 West Brom Basketball   vs   Shropshire Warrrors
Saturday
8 February 2020
  13:30 F146 Bournville Bears   vs   Stourport Spartans
Saturday
8 February 2020
  10:00 F28 Bromsgrove Bears   vs   Redditch Rapids
Sunday
9 February 2020
  14:20 F175 Coventry Tornadoes   vs   Frankley Falcons
Sunday
9 February 2020
  14:30 F30 Stourport Spartans   vs   Leadonites A-Squad
Sunday
9 February 2020
  12:00 F195 WBA D-Squad   vs   Shropshire Warrrors
Saturday
15 February 2020
  13:15 F31 Leadonites D-Squad   vs   Bromsgrove Bears
Saturday
15 February 2020
  10:45 F184 Redditch Rapids   vs   Coventry Tornadoes
Saturday
15 February 2020
  13:30 F110 Bournville Bears   vs   Walsall 99ers
Saturday
15 February 2020
  12:00 F199 Shropshire Warrrors   vs   Leadonites A-Squad
Friday
21 February 2020
  19:00 F143 West Brom Basketball   vs   Leadonites D-Squad
Saturday
22 February 2020
  10:20 F23 Frankley Falcons   vs   Bromsgrove Bears
Saturday
29 February 2020
  10:00 F33 Bromsgrove Bears   vs   Leadonites A-Squad
Saturday
29 February 2020
  13:15 F173 Leadonites D-Squad   vs   WBA D-Squad
Saturday
29 February 2020
  10:45 F35 Redditch Rapids   vs   Stourport Spartans
Saturday
29 February 2020
  15:30 F192 Coventry Tornadoes   vs   Shropshire Warrrors
Sunday
1 March 2020
  14:00 F111 WBA D-Squad   vs   Coventry Tornadoes
Sunday
1 March 2020
  14:30 F36 Stourport Spartans   vs   Leadonites D-Squad
Saturday
7 March 2020
  15:15 F162 Leadonites A-Squad   vs   West Brom Basketball
Saturday
7 March 2020
  10:45 F38 Redditch Rapids   vs   Leadonites D-Squad
Saturday
7 March 2020
  12:00 F205 Shropshire Warrrors   vs   WBA D-Squad
Friday
13 March 2020
  20:00 F113 West Brom Basketball   vs   Bournville Bears
Saturday
14 March 2020
  10:20 F21 Frankley Falcons   vs   Stourport Spartans
Saturday
14 March 2020
  15:15 F41 Leadonites A-Squad   vs   Redditch Rapids
Saturday
14 March 2020
  12:00 F207 Shropshire Warrrors   vs   Leadonites D-Squad
Sunday
15 March 2020
  14:00 F156 WBA D-Squad   vs   Leadonites A-Squad
Sunday
15 March 2020
  14:30 F186 Stourport Spartans   vs   Coventry Tornadoes
Friday
13 March 2020
  20:00 F144 West Brom Basketball   vs   Leadonites A-Squad
Saturday
21 March 2020
  10:45 F42 Redditch Rapids   vs   Frankley Falcons
Saturday
21 March 2020
  13:30 F150 Bournville Bears   vs   Leadonites A-Squad
Sunday
22 March 2020
  16:30 F25 Stourport Spartans   vs   Bromsgrove Bears
Sunday
22 March 2020
  14:00 F155 WBA D-Squad   vs   Leadonites D-Squad
Saturday
28 March 2020
  13:30 F149 Bournville Bears   vs   Leadonites D-Squad
Saturday
28 March 2020
  13:00 F157 Bromsgrove Bears   vs   West Brom Basketball
Saturday
28 March 2020
  12:20 F171 Frankley Falcons   vs   WBA D-Squad
Sunday
29 March 2020
  14:30 F164 Stourport Spartans   vs   Bournville Bears
Saturday
4 April 2020
  13:00 F163 Bromsgrove Bears   vs   Bournville Bears
Sunday
5 April 2020
  12:00 F154 WBA D-Squad   vs   Redditch Rapids
Sunday
5 April 2020
  14:30 F158 Stourport Spartans   vs   West Brom Basketball
Saturday
11 April 2020
  15:15 F24 Leadonites A-Squad   vs   Leadonites D-Squad
Saturday
11 April 2020
  10:20 F159 Frankley Falcons   vs   West Brom Basketball
Saturday
11 April 2020
  10:45 F166 Redditch Rapids   vs   Bournville Bears
Sunday
11 April 2020
  12:00 F151 WBA D-Squad   vs   Bromsgrove Bears
to be arranged/
submitted to league
  tbc F196 Bournville Bears   vs   Shropshire Warrrors
to be arranged/
submitted to league
  tbc F200 Shropshire Warrrors   vs   Frankley Falcons
to be arranged/
submitted to league
  tbc F202 Shropshire Warrrors   vs   Coventry Tornadoes
to be arranged/
submitted to league
  tbc F206 Shropshire Warrrors   vs   Bournville Bears
                   
YBL Championship Stages
 
YBL Championship Semi-Finals (2-leg)
week commencing
18 April 2020
  tbc F208 Position 1 East   vs   Position 4 West tbc
week commencing
18 April 2020
  tbc F209 Position 1 West   vs   Posiiton 4 East tbc
week commencing
18 April 2020
  tbc F210 Position 2 East   vs   Position 3 West tbc
week commencing
18 April 2020
  tbc F211 Position 3 West   vs   Position 4 West tbc
             
week commencing
25 April 2020
  tbc F212 Position 4 West   vs   Position 1 East tbc
week commencing
25 April 2020
  tbc F223 Posiiton 4 East   vs   Position 1 West tbc
week commencing
25 April 2020
  tbc F214 Position 3 West   vs   Position 2 East tbc
week commencing
25 April 2020
  tbc F215 Position 4 West   vs   Position 3 West tbc
 
YBL Championship Semi-Finals 2020
Saturday
16 May 2020
  16:00 F216 winner of F208/212   vs   winner of F210/214 University of Worcester
Saturday
16 May 2020
  18:00 F217 winner of F209/213   vs   winner of F211/215 University of Worcester
                   
 
Saturday
23 May 2020
  12:00 F218 Winner of Game F216   vs   Winner of F217 University of Worcester