Saturday
21 September 2019
    T77 Shrewsbury Storm
  vs   Bournville Bears
  Saturday
21 September 2019
    S63 Bournville Bears 72 - 53 Leadonites D-Squad
  Saturday
21 Septmeber 2019
    T05 Stourport Spartans Girls       Gloucester Saxons
  Saturday
21 September 2019
    S05 Coventry Elite 47 - 44 Leadonites A-Squad
  Saturday
21 September 2019
    F03 Redditch Rapids 52 - 58 Bromsgrove Bears
  Saturday
21 September 2019
    F137 Coventry Elite 63 - 53 Walsall 99ers
  Saturday
21 September 2019
    F45 Warwickshire Hawks 76 - 27 JM Grizzlies
  Friday
20 September 2019
    F87 West Brom Basketball 79 - 70 WBA D-Squad
  Friday
20 September 2019
    S02 Walsall 99ers 69 - 44 Team Wolverhampton SLAM!
 

  Sunday
22 September 2019
  17:00 T60 Bromsgrove Bears   vs   Redditch Rookies
  Sunday
22 September 2019
  14:30 F170 Stourport Spartans   vs   WBA D-Squad
  Sunday
22 September 2019
  13:30 S45 Coventry Tornadoes   vs   Frankley Falcons
                     
  Wednesday
25 September 2019
  19:15 S46 Redditch Royals   vs   Bournville Bears
                     
  Friday
27 September 2019
  20:00 F127 Walsall 99ers   vs   Tamworth Tigers
  Friday
27 September 2019
  20:00 S04 West Brom Basketball   vs   Coventry Elite
  Friday
27 September 2019
  19:30 D98 Bromsgrove Bears   vs   Newman Cardinals
                     
  Saturday
28 September 2019
  13:30 S03 Yardley Defenders   vs   WBA D-Squad
  Saturday
28 September 2019
  10:20 S47 Frankley Falcons   vs   Stourport Spartans
  Saturday
28 September 2019
  10:30 F44 Leicester Riders   vs   Warwickshire Hawks
  Saturday
28 September 2019
  13:15 F47 Coventry Elite   vs   JM Grizzlies
  Saturday
28 September 2019
  13:15 F04 Leadonites D-Squad   vs   Leadonites A-Squad
  Saturday
28 September 2019
  13:30 F148 Bournville Bears   vs   Redditch Rapids
  Saturday
28 Septmeber 2019
  11:15 T46 Coventry Elite   vs   Warwickshire Hawks
  Saturday
28 Septmeber 2019
  11:30 T47 Yardley Defenders   vs   Redditch Rookies
  Saturday
28 September 2019
  17:00 T08 Stourport Spartans   vs   Gloucester Saxons
                     
  Sunday
29 September 2019
  12:20 F46 Nuneaton Predators   vs   Tamworth Tigers
  Sunday
29 September 2019
  11:00 D01 LT Patriots   vs   Yardley Defenders
  Sunday
29 September 2019
  19:00 W28 Bromsgrove Bears   vs   Uni of Wolverhampton