T45 Nuneaton Predators 23 - 73 Coventry Elite
        T116 Redditch Rookies 78 - 35 Arden Griffins
        F53 Coventry Elite 45 - 42 Nuneaton Predators
        F34 Leadonites D-Squad 21 - 104 Frankley Falcons
        F174 Leadonites A-Squad 66 - 75 WBA D-Squad
        F203 Shropshire Warrrors 71 - 44 Stourport Spartans
        F178 Coventry Tornadoes 64 - 29 Redditch Rapids
        S61 Stourport Spartans 81 - 57 Leadonites D-Squad
        S12 West Brom Basketball 104 - 35 Yardley Defenders
        S13 Team SLAM! 36 - 53 Leadonites A-Squad
        W18 Shropshire Warriors 40 - 38 Bromsgrove Bears
        W17 Uni of Wolverhampton 52 - 53 Redditch Regals
        D85 Newman Cardinals 91 - 101 LT Patriots
        D119 Trojans 56 - 74 Team SLAM!
        D25 Yardley Defenders 59 - 80 West Brom Basketball

                     
  Wednesday
20 November 2019
  20:20 D28 Walsall 99ers   vs   WBA D-Squad
                     
  Thursday
21 November 2019
  20:00 W44 West Brom Basketball   vs   Shrewsbury Storm
                     
  Friday
22 November 2019
  19:00 F139 West Brom Basketball   vs   Bromsgrove Bears
  Friday
22 November 2019
  20:00 S14 Walsall 99ers   vs   West Brom Basketball
                     
  Saturday
23 November 2019
  10:30 T13 Worcester Bears   vs   Leadonites Basketball
  Saturday
23 November 2019
  11:15 T04 Worcester Wolves   vs   Gloucester Saxons
  Saturday
23 November 2019
  13:30 T84 Bournville Bears   vs   WBA D-Squad
  Saturday
23 November 2019
  10:20 T85 Frankley Falcons   vs   West Brom Basketball
  Saturday
23 November 2019
  13:00 T86 Shrewsbury Storm   vs   Coventry Tornadoes
  Saturday
23 November 2019
  11:00 T52 Coventry Elite   vs   Yardley Defenders
  Saturday
23 November 2019
  10:30 T53 Warwickshire Hawks   vs   Redditch Rookies
  Saturday
23 November 2019
  13:15 F14 Leadonites D-Squad   vs   Stourport Spartans
  Saturday
23 November 2019
  10:45 F15 Redditch Rapids   vs   Leadonites A-Squad
  Saturday
23 November 2019
  13:30 F97 Bournville Bears   vs   West Brom Basketball
  Saturday
23 November 2019
  10:30 F54 Leicester Riders   vs   Coventry Elite
  Saturday
23 November 2019
  12:30 F55 Warwickshire Hawks   vs   Tamworth Tigers
  Saturday
23 November 2019
  14:00 S17 Team SLAM!   vs   Yardley Defenders
  Saturday
23 November 2019
  15:15 S16 Leadonites A-Squad   vs   Walsall 99ers
  Saturday
23 November 2019
  16:00 S100 Worcester Wolves   vs   Coventry Tornadoes
  Saturday
23 November 2019
  10:00 WD01 The Bears Develpoment II   vs   Bromsgrove Blaze Hotshots
  Saturday
23 November 2019
  11:30 WD02 The Bears Women   vs   Bradford Bears
  Saturday
23 November 2019
  13:00 WD04 Worcester Wolves   vs   Bradford Bears
  Saturday
23 November 2019
  14:30 WD06 The Bears Develpoment I   vs   The Bears Women
  Saturday
23 November 2019
  16:00 WD07 Jaguars   vs   The Bears Develpoment II
                     
  Sunday
24 November 2019
  11:00 WD08 The Bears Develpoment I   vs   Bradford Bears
  Sunday
24 November 2019
  12:00 WD09 The Bears Women   vs   Worcester Wolves
  Sunday
24 November 2019
  13:00 WD11 Jaguars   vs   Bromsgrove Blaze Hotshots
  Sunday
24 November 2019
  14:00 WD12 The Bears Develpoment I   vs   Worcester Wolves
  Sunday
24 November 2019
  12:00 D03 WBA D-Squad   vs   Trojans
  Sunday
24 November 2019
  16:15 W57 Shrewsbury Storm   vs   Birmingham Mets
                     
                     
  Friday
29 November 2019
  19:00 F140 West Brom Basketball   vs   Stourport Spartans
          .